imprimer le calendrier
février 20
jeu 27 KHEIRON LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mars 20
mar 03 THE AUSTRALIAN PINKFLOYD SHOW LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
mer 04 JEAN LOUIS AUBERT LILLE ZENITH 20h00
jeu 05 LA BAJON ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
jeu 05 LAURENT BAFFIE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
ven 06 JEF KINO LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 07 NORMAN LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
sam 07 PAUL TAYLOR LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h30
sam 07 LES JUMEAUX HEM LE ZEPHYR 20h30
dim 08 LE GRAND BLEU LILLE ZENITH 19h00
mar 10 NINHO LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
mar 10 CELTIC LEGENDS HEM ZEPHYR 20h30
mer 11 INES REG LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00 COMPLET
mer 11 INES REG LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 21h30 COMPLET
jeu 12 ORCHESTRE NATIONAL DE LILLE HEM LE ZEPHYR 20h00
jeu 12 MAXIME GASTEUIL LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 13 JASON BROKERSS LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 13 GOLDMEN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
sam 14 ASA LILLE SPLENDID 20h00
jeu 19 SUPERTRAMP & DIRE STRAITS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 20 MURRAY HEAD HEM LE ZEPHYR 20h00
sam 21 FABIEN OLICARD LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 21 LES FATALS PICARDS LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 21 SUPERTRAMP & DIRE STRAITS ST OMER SCENEO 20h30
jeu 26 ARTUS ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
ven 27 CHRISTOPHE MAÉ LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 27 SUPERTRAMP & DIRE STRAITS AMIENS ZENITH 20h30
sam 28 PEPPA PIG LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 14h30
dim 29 ARTUS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 17h00
mar 31 KYAN KHOJANDI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
avril 20
mer 01 HARLEM GLOBETROTTERS GRAVELINES SPORTICA 20h00
mer 01 FARID CHAMEKH LILLE LA COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
jeu 02 MAGMA LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 05 JULIE ZENATTI LILLE SPLENDID 18h00
mer 08 SIMPLE MINDS LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
ven 10 ZEF TOURCOING THEATRE RAYMOND DEVOS 20h00
ven 10 LES ANNÉES 80 LIEVIN STADE COUVERT 20h00
sam 11 AGE TENDRE DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 15h00
sam 11 AGE TENDRE DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
jeu 23 VALENTIN REINEHR LILLE LA COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
dim 26 ANGELINA LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 15h00
mar 28 GAD ELMALEH ROUBAIX COLISÉE 20h00
mar 28 LYNDA LEMAY LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h30
jeu 30 GAD ELMALEH ARRAS CASINO 20h00
mai 20
ven 08 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 09 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 15h00
sam 09 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 18h00
dim 10 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 11h00
dim 10 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 15h00
mer 13 PIERRE PALMADE LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
mer 13 NATALIE DESSAY CHANTE NOUGARO LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 15 ALAIN SOUCHON LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 15 GREG ZLAP LILLE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 15 D'PENDANSE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 15 PIANO FURIOSO LILLE LA COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
sam 16 GAD ELMALEH ST QUENTIN LE SPLENDID 20h00
mar 19 ARNO LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 22 MAHE LILLE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 29 JEANFI JANSSENS LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 30 FREDERIC FRANCOIS LILLE ZENITH 20h30
dim 31 FREDERIC FRANCOIS ST OMER SCENEO 16h00
juin 20
mar 09 MESSMER DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h00
sam 13 LOUIS BERTIGNAC LILLE AERONEF 20h00
sam 13 PATRICK BRUEL LILLE ZENITH 20h30
dim 14 PATRICK BRUEL LILLE ZENITH 18h00
septembre 20
ven 04 ONE NIGHT OF QUEEN LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 04 CHRISTOPHE MAÉ LILLE STADE PIERRE MAUROY 20h00
sam 05 ONE NIGHT OF QUEEN AMIENS ZENITH 20h00
octobre 20
ven 02 BUN HAY MEAN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mer 07 ALBAN IVANOV LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 08 ALBAN IVANOV LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 10 JULIEN BING DUNKERQUE PETIT KURSAAL 20h00
sam 17 ANGE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 18 LYNDA LEMAY LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 19h00
jeu 22 DEEP PURPLE LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 24 BAPTISTE LECAPLAIN LILLE THÉÂTRE SÉBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 27 ERIC EMMANUEL SCHMITT ARRAS CASINO 17h00
sam 31 LAURIE PERET LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
novembre 20
mar 03 THE WORLD OF HANS ZIMMER LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 07 NORA HAMZAWI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 12 YANNICK NOAH LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 13 TOM VILLA LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 13 BERNARD MABILLE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
mer 18 SEB MELLIA LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 21 CHANTAL GOYA ST OMER SCENEO 15h00
sam 21 JOVANY LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
dim 22 CHANTAL GOYA LILLE ZENITH 15h00
mer 25 MICHELE BERNIER LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 27 LES FATALS PICARDS LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 28 MICHEL JONASZ GROOVE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
décembre 20
mar 01 VERONIC DICAIRE DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h00
mar 01 ZUCCHERO LILLE ZENITH 20h00
dim 06 GAROU LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 19h00
jeu 10 INES REG LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 11 LAURENT GERRA LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 12 INES REG ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
jeu 17 KYAN KHOJANDI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 18 MARC ANTOINE LE BRET LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 19 ALDEBERT LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 15h00
sam 19 ALDEBERT LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 19h00
janvier 21
ven 22 GAD ELMALEH LILLE LE ZENITH 20h00
dim 24 POP LEGENDS AMIENS ZENITH 00h00
dim 24 ONE NIGHT OF QUEEN ST OMER SCENEO 17h00
mar 26 ROCH VOISINE ARRAS CASINO 20h00
mer 27 ROCH VOISINE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 28 POP LEGENDS LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 29 POP LEGENDS ST OMER SCENEO 20h30
février 21
jeu 04 PATRICIA KAAS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 05 KHEIRON LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 06 KHEIRON BETHUNE THEATRE MUNICIPAL 20h00
ven 12 ALORS ON DANSE? LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 19 TANGUY PASTUREAU LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mars 21
ven 12 ALBAN IVANOV LILLE ZENITH 20h30
ven 26 VERONIC DICAIRE LILLE ZENITH 20h00
avril 21
jeu 22 MESSMER LILLE ZENITH 20h00