imprimer le calendrier
janvier 19
ven 18 ALDEBERT LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 19h30
ven 18 NATHALIE SUR LE TOI DU MONDE LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
sam 19 STEPHAN EICHER & TRAKTORKESTAR LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 19 ERIC ANTOINE LILLE ZENITH 20h00
lun 21 BLANCHE GARDIN LILLE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 22 ARTURO BRACHETTI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mer 23 PASCAL OBISPO LILLE AERONEF 20h00
ven 25 CHRISTOPHE HEM LE ZEPHYR 21h00
sam 26 GOLDMEN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 27 KIDS UNITED LILLE ZENITH 15h00
dim 27 THE GLENN MILLER MEMORIAL ORCHESTRA LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 18h00
mar 29 ROCH VOISINE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 31 MESSMER LILLE ZENITH 20h00
février 19
ven 01 LES CHEVALIERS DU FIEL DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h30
sam 02 LOMEPAL LILLE ZENITH 20h00
mar 05 LES HOMMES VIENNENT DE MARS ET LES FEMMES DE VÉNUS 3 LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mer 06 LES HOMMES VIENNENT DE MARS ET LES FEMMES DE VÉNUS 3 ARRAS CASINO 20h00
mer 06 TANT QU'IL Y A DE L'AMOUR LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 08 CALOGERO LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 23 ROCH VOISINE ARRAS CASINO 20h00
mar 26 KORPIKLAANI - TURISAS - TROLLFEST LILLE LE SPLENDID 18h30
mar 26 PATRICK BRUEL LILLE ZENITH 20h30
mer 27 KEV ADAMS DENAIN THEATRE DE DENAIN 20h00
mer 27 PATRICK BRUEL LILLE ZENITH 20h30
mars 19
sam 02 FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL DE MAGIE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 17h00
sam 02 FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL DE MAGIE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
dim 03 FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL DE MAGIE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 14h00
dim 03 AMIR LILLE ZENITH 18h00
mar 05 JOEYSTARR ELOQUENCE A L'ASSEMBLEE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
mer 06 LA RAISON D'AYME LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 07 CELTIC LEGENDS LILLE ZENITH 20h00
jeu 07 JEROME COMMANDEUR LILLE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 07 JEF KINO LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 21h30
ven 08 KEV ADAMS BETHUNE THEATRE DE BETHUNE 20h00
ven 08 CELTIC LEGENDS ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
ven 08 JEROME COMMANDEUR LILLE SEBASTOPOL 21h00
sam 09 LES JUMEAUX LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 10 CARLOS NÚÑEZ LILLE LE SPLENDID 18h00
mer 13 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 14h00
mer 13 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 17h30
mer 13 HAMZA // DATE DE REPORT // ROUBAIX SALLE WATREMEZ 20h00
mer 13 HOLIDAY ON ICE LILLE ZENITH 21h00
jeu 14 JEAN MARIE BIGARD ST-OMER SCENEO 20h00
jeu 14 CELTIC LEGENDS DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
jeu 14 CHRIS ESQUERRE [ANNULÉ] LILLE [ANNULÉ] THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 15 HAMZA // ATTENTION DATE REPORTÉE // LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 16 KENDJI GIRAC LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 16 JONATHAN LAMBERT HEM LE ZEPHYR 20h00
sam 16 NUIT DE LA FILATURE SAINT-ANDRÉ-LEZ-LILLE LES HALLS DE LA FILATURE 23h00
lun 18 THE DIRE STRAITS EXPERIENCE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 19 CLARIKA LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
mer 20 FRANCK DUBOSC ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
jeu 21 LISA EKDAHL LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
jeu 21 VERONIC DICAIRE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 21 FRANCK DUBOSC LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 22 FRANCK DUBOSC DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
ven 22 MIOSSEC LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 22 VERONIC DICAIRE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 23 MALIK BENTALHA LILLE ZENITH 20h00
dim 24 ANGE LILLE SPLENDID 18h00
mer 27 CHANTAL LADESOU LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 28 AHMED SYLLA LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 29 CHANTAL LADESOU ST-OMER SCENEO 20h00
ven 29 NOLWENN LEROY HEM LE ZEPHYR 20h30
sam 30 FRANCOIS FELDMAN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
dim 31 JAMEL DEBBOUZE DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 18h00
avril 19
mar 02 MAX BIRD DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h00
mar 02 HARLEM GLOBETROTTERS LILLE ZENITH 20h00
mer 03 JOHN MAYALL LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
jeu 04 JEFF PANACLOC LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 20h00
jeu 04 NUIT D'IVRESSE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 06 MASHA & MICHKA ST-OMER SCENEO 16h00
jeu 11 KEV ADAMS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 18 PATRICK FIORI ST-OMER SCENEO 20h30
ven 19 LORIE PESTER LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 26 LES FATALS PICARDS LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 26 PATRICK SEBASTIEN HEM LE ZEPHYR 20h30
sam 27 CHANTAL GOYA AMIENS ZENITH 15h00
sam 27 KIDS UNITED DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 17h00
sam 27 GOLDMEN ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
sam 27 BEST OF FLOYD LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 27 ELISABETH BUFFET HEM LE ZEPHYR 20h30
dim 28 CHANTAL GOYA LILLE ZENITH 15h00
lun 29 VITAA LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
mai 19
sam 04 JEANFI JANSSENS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 05 JEANFI JANSSENS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 17h00
lun 06 FLORENCE FORESTI LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
mar 07 FLORENCE FORESTI LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
lun 13 PATRICK BRUEL DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h30
jeu 16 LILI CROS & THIERRY CHAZELLE LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h30
mer 22 BRIGITTE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 24 ROB TOGNONI LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 25 FABIEN OLICARD LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
mer 29 AHMED SYLLA ARRAS CASINO GRAND\\ 20h00
mer 29 ZAZIE ST-OMER SCENEO 20h00
juin 19
ven 07 GUILLAUME MEURICE LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
mar 11 MESSMER DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h00
ven 14 AMEL BENT LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 23 SHY'M LILLE ZENITH ARENA 18h00
dim 23 SHY'M LILLE (meet & greet package) ZENITH ARENA 18h00
septembre 19
ven 06 SOPRANO LILLE STADE PIERRE MAUROY 20h00
sam 07 SOPRANO LILLE STADE PIERRE MAUROY 20h00
octobre 19
ven 18 JAMEL DEBBOUZE LILLE ZENITH 20h00
dim 20 FREDERIC FRANCOIS LIEVIN STADE COUVERT 17h00
novembre 19
jeu 07 ZAZIE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 08 PASCAL OBISPO LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 08 ZAZIE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 09 MARWA LOUD LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
sam 09 ZAZIE LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mer 13 KEV ADAMS DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h00
mer 13 JEFF PANACLOC LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 20h00
jeu 14 JEFF PANACLOC ST-OMER SCENEO 20h00
ven 15 KEV ADAMS LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 16 MICHELE BERNIER LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 22 SUGAR SAMMY LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
mer 27 PASCAL OBISPO DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
sam 30 YCARE LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 30 PATRICK BRUEL DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
décembre 19
lun 02 STOMP LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 03 STOMP LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mer 04 STOMP LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 07 SAEZ LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h30
mer 11 ARY ABITTAN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 12 LAURIE PERET LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
janvier 20
mer 08 VERONIC DICAIRE LILLE ZENITH ARENA 20h00
ven 10 VERONIC DICAIRE ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
sam 11 NORA HAMZAWI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 24 SOPHIA ARAM LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 31 MARC ANTOINE LE BRET LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mars 20
ven 13 GOLDMEN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30